16 Hot & Sensual Photo’s of Parvathy Nair

Related Articles

Parvathy Nair is an Indian film actress and model. She has acted in over 100 ad-films in regional,national and international brands .

16 Hot & Sensual Photo’s of Parvathy Nair

1#

parvathy nair wallpapers, parvathy nair hot pics, parvathy nair sexy pics , parvathy nair nude, parvathy nair latest pics,parvathy nair movie, parvathy nair hot photo,

2#

parvathy nair wallpapers, parvathy nair hot pics, parvathy nair sexy pics , parvathy nair nude, parvathy nair latest pics,parvathy nair movie, parvathy nair hot photo,

3#

parvathy nair wallpapers, parvathy nair hot pics, parvathy nair sexy pics , parvathy nair nude, parvathy nair latest pics,parvathy nair movie, parvathy nair hot photo,

4#

parvathy nair wallpapers, parvathy nair hot pics, parvathy nair sexy pics , parvathy nair nude, parvathy nair latest pics,parvathy nair movie, parvathy nair hot photo,

5#

parvathy nair wallpapers, parvathy nair hot pics, parvathy nair sexy pics , parvathy nair nude, parvathy nair latest pics,parvathy nair movie, parvathy nair hot photo,

6#

parvathy nair wallpapers, parvathy nair hot pics, parvathy nair sexy pics , parvathy nair nude, parvathy nair latest pics,parvathy nair movie, parvathy nair hot photo,

7#

parvathy nair wallpapers, parvathy nair hot pics, parvathy nair sexy pics , parvathy nair nude, parvathy nair latest pics,parvathy nair movie, parvathy nair hot photo,

8#

parvathy nair wallpapers, parvathy nair hot pics, parvathy nair sexy pics , parvathy nair nude, parvathy nair latest pics,parvathy nair movie, parvathy nair hot photo,

9#

parvathy nair wallpapers, parvathy nair hot pics, parvathy nair sexy pics , parvathy nair nude, parvathy nair latest pics,parvathy nair movie, parvathy nair hot photo,

10#

parvathy nair wallpapers, parvathy nair hot pics, parvathy nair sexy pics , parvathy nair nude, parvathy nair latest pics,parvathy nair movie, parvathy nair hot photo,

11#

parvathy nair wallpapers, parvathy nair hot pics, parvathy nair sexy pics , parvathy nair nude, parvathy nair latest pics,parvathy nair movie, parvathy nair hot photo,

12#

parvathy nair wallpapers, parvathy nair hot pics, parvathy nair sexy pics , parvathy nair nude, parvathy nair latest pics,parvathy nair movie, parvathy nair hot photo,

13#

parvathy nair wallpapers, parvathy nair hot pics, parvathy nair sexy pics , parvathy nair nude, parvathy nair latest pics,parvathy nair movie, parvathy nair hot photo,

14#

parvathy nair wallpapers, parvathy nair hot pics, parvathy nair sexy pics , parvathy nair nude, parvathy nair latest pics,parvathy nair movie, parvathy nair hot photo,

15#

parvathy nair wallpapers, parvathy nair hot pics, parvathy nair sexy pics , parvathy nair nude, parvathy nair latest pics,parvathy nair movie, parvathy nair hot photo,

16#

parvathy nair wallpapers, parvathy nair hot pics, parvathy nair sexy pics , parvathy nair nude, parvathy nair latest pics,parvathy nair movie, parvathy nair hot photo,

Parvathy was born to a Malayali family in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates. She obtained a Bachelor of Engineering in Computer Science at Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal University. As a school student she had won a Guinness certificate for being part of team that made the longest painting in the world.

She was an active member of theatre clubs in school and college and decided to pursue a career in acting. She stated, “I’ve always wanted to be an actor after being part of a short film we made in college”.

Parvathy started modelling and was crowned Miss Karnataka in 2009 and became the face of Mysore Sandal Soap. She became the brand ambassador of many leading consumer brands across the country and worked at a number of fashion shows in and out of the country before being crowned Miss Navy Queen in 2010

After making her Tamil film debut with a cameo role in Nimirndhu Nil, a role she repeated in its Telugu version Janda Pai Kapiraju too,

She got a prime role in Kamal Haasan’s Uttama Villain. She plays a 19 year old in the film and would be paired opposite Ashwin, who plays the son of Kamal Haasan’s character. She has also signed up the Kannada film, Vasco-da-Gama .

In 2013, she was chief judge and host in the first modelling based Malayalam reality show Super Models on Amrita Television. Also in 2013, she appeared in a music video, “Ariyathe Ninayathe”, by Vineeth Sreenivasan. She was included in the Bangalore Times Most Desirable Women of 2013.

Parvathy Nair Biodata:

Real Name: Parvathy Venugopal Nair
Date Of Birth:  5 December 1991
Height: 5 Feet 6 Inches
Weight: 52 Kg (Approx)
Vital Stats: 34-27-36 Inches.
Bra Size: 34B
Eye Color: Dark Brown
Hair Color: Black

Connect Parvathy Nair Via Social Media :
Parvathy Nair’s FB Account : https://www.facebook.com/ParvathyNairOfficial
Parvathy Nair’s Twitter https://twitter.com/paro_nair
Parvathy Nair’s Instagram : https://instagram.com/paro_nair/

See Also:

20 Hot & Sensual Photo’s of Aditi Rao Hydari
20 Hot & Sensual Photo’s of Madhuurima | Bengali Bombshell
20 Hot & Sizzling Pics of Shraddha Das | Hottest South Indian Actresses
20 Hot & Spicy Images of Amy Jackson
15 Hot & Super Sizzling Photo’s of Hansika Motwani !
20 Hot & Sizzling Pics of Surveen Chawla !
20 Hot & Spicy Photo’s of Bombshell Sana Khan

If you like this post, Then please, share it in different social media. Help our site to spread out.